HAMPTON HILL CRICKET CLUB

MATCH CENTRE

Wed, May 18 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Twickenham CC Under 14

Twickenham CC
Under 14

Wed, May 18 - 18:00
South U11 Development
Newman Cricket Ground NTP

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 12 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 12 MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Thu, May 19 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Indian Gymkhana CC Under 14

Indian Gymkhana CC
Under 14

Thu, May 19 - 18:00
Surrey Men's Cup 4

Sunbury CC Sunbury Heat

Sunbury CC Sunbury Heat

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T20 Cup

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T
20 Cup

Fri, May 20 - 18:00
South U15 Division 2
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 15

Hampton Hill CC
Under 15

Wycombe House CC Under 15

Wycombe House CC
Under 15

Sat, May 21 - 12:00
Division 4 - 2nd XI
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC 2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC
2nd XI

Kingstonian CC, Surrey 2nd XI

Kingstonian CC, Surrey
2nd XI

Sun, May 22 - 09:15
22 May - Girls U11 Festival @ Hawthorns School

Reigate Priory CC Girls U11 Festivals

Reigate Priory CC Girls U
11 Festivals

Hampton Hill CC Girls U11 Festivals

Hampton Hill CC Girls U
11 Festivals

Mon, May 23 - 18:00
South U11 Division 2
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 11

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11

Barnes CC Under 11

Barnes CC
Under 11

Tue, May 24 - 18:00
South U15 Division 2
The Green

Twickenham CC Under 15

Twickenham CC
Under 15

Hampton Hill CC Under 15

Hampton Hill CC
Under 15

Tue, May 24 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2
Rose Cottage (Hampton Wick Royal Cricket Club)

Hampton Wick Royal CC U13A

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
13A

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Wed, May 25 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1
King's Field (Hampton Wick Royal Cricket Club)

Hampton Wick Royal CC U14A

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
14A

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Thu, May 26 - 18:00
South U10 Division 2
Rose Cottage (Hampton Wick Royal Cricket Club)

Hampton Wick Royal CC U10

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
10

Hampton Hill CC Under 10

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10

Thu, May 26 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Teddington CC Under 13

Teddington CC
Under 13

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
South U11 Development

Moormead CC Under 11

Moormead CC
Under 11

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Teddington Town CC Under 14

Teddington Town CC
Under 14

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 13

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
Girls Under 14 Tier 2 - Central
Carlisle Park

Hampton Hill CC Girls Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Girls
Under 13

Claygate CC Diamonds (HB)

Claygate CC Diamonds (HB)

Sat, May 28 - 12:00
Division 4 - 2nd XI
1st / 2nd XI ground (Vicarage Rd)

Egham CC 2nd XI

Egham CC
2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC 2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC
2nd XI

Sun, May 29 - 10:00
South U9

Hampton Hill CC Under 9 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 9 B

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 9

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 9

Mon, May 30 - 18:00
Surrey Men's Cup 4
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T20 Cup

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T
20 Cup

Kempton CC Kempton Tigers

Kempton CC Kempton Tigers

Mon, May 30 - 18:00
Surrey Men's Plate 3
Ashley Park

Walton on Thames CC Walton Wolves

Walton on Thames CC Walton Wolves

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T20 Plate

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T
20 Plate

Tue, May 31 - 18:00
Girls Under 14 Tier 2 - Central
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Girls Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Girls
Under 13

West End (Esher) CC Girls U14

West End (Esher) CC Girls U
14

Thu, Jun 2 - 18:00
South U12 Division 3

Hampton Hill CC Under 12 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12 B

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 13 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 13 MJCA

Fri, Jun 3 - 17:30
Shield Group D
Actonians Sports and Social Club

Actonians CC Under 17

Actonians CC
Under 17

Hampton Hill CC Under 17

Hampton Hill CC
Under 17

Sat, Jun 4 - 12:00
Division 4 - 2nd XI
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC 2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC
2nd XI

Old Pauline CC 2nd XI

Old Pauline CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 10:00
South U10 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 10

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10

Twickenham CC Under 10

Twickenham CC
Under 10

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:00
South U11 Development

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Teddington CC Under 11

Teddington CC
Under 11

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:00
South U11 Division 2
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 11

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11

Hampton Wick Royal CC U11A

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
11A

Mon, Jun 6 - 18:00
South U10 (Development )

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 10

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 10

Hampton Hill CC Under 10 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10 B

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:00
South U12 Division 2

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 12

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 12

Hampton Hill CC Under 12

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:00
Girls Under 14 Tier 2 - Central
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Girls Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Girls
Under 13

Bushy Park Girls CC Girls Under 13/14 SJCC

Bushy Park Girls CC Girls
Under 13/14 SJCC

Tue, Jun 7 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Hampton Wick Royal CC U14A

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
14A

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Twickenham CC Under 13

Twickenham CC
Under 13

Wed, Jun 8 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3

Kew CC Under 13 B

Kew CC
Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Thu, Jun 9 - 18:00
South U15 Division 2
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 15

Hampton Hill CC
Under 15

Hampton Wick Royal CC U15A

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
15A

Fri, Jun 10 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Teddington CC Under 14

Teddington CC
Under 14

Fri, Jun 10 - 18:00
Girls Under 14 Tier 2 - Central
Malden Wanderers - Pitch B

Malden Wanderers CC Girls Under 14

Malden Wanderers CC Girls
Under 14

Hampton Hill CC Girls Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Girls
Under 13

Sat, Jun 11 - 12:00
Division 4 - 1st XI
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC 1st XI

Hampton Hill CC
1st XI

Old Emanuel CC 1st XI

Old Emanuel CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 10:00
South U9

Hampton Hill CC Under 9

Hampton Hill CC
Under 9

Teddington CC Under 9

Teddington CC
Under 9

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Old Isleworthians/Hest CC Under 13

Old Isleworthians/Hest CC
Under 13

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
South U10 (Development )

Hampton Hill CC Under 10 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10 B

Bushy Park Girls CC Girls Under 11

Bushy Park Girls CC Girls
Under 11

Mon, Jun 13 - 18:00
South U10 Division 2

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 10

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 10

Hampton Hill CC Under 10

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:00
Surrey Men's Cup 4
Graburn Way

East Molesey CC Hurst Park Rangers

East Molesey CC Hurst Park Rangers

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T20 Cup

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T
20 Cup

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:00
South U12 Division 3

Hampton Hill CC Under 12 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12 B

Teddington CC Under 12 B

Teddington CC
Under 12 B

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:00
South U15 Division 2

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 15

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 15

Hampton Hill CC Under 15

Hampton Hill CC
Under 15

Tue, Jun 14 - 18:00
Surrey Men's Plate 3
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T20 Plate

Hampton Hill CC Surrey Slam T
20 Plate

Jupiter Blackbirds CC Surrey Slam Plate

Jupiter Blackbirds CC Surrey Slam Plate

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
South U11 Division 2
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 11

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 11

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 11

Wed, Jun 15 - 18:00
South U11 Development
Old Deer Park

Richmond CC, Middx Under 11 C MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx
Under 11 C MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Thu, Jun 16 - 18:00
South U12 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 12

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12

Twickenham CC Under 12

Twickenham CC
Under 12

Thu, Jun 16 - 18:00
Girls Under 14 Tier 2 - Central
Old Schools Lane

Epsom CC Girls U14

Epsom CC Girls U
14

Hampton Hill CC Girls Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Girls
Under 13

Thu, Jun 16 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 13

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Fri, Jun 17 - 17:30
Middlesex Shield Group D
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 19

Hampton Hill CC
Under 19

Sheen Park CC Under 19

Sheen Park CC
Under 19

Fri, Jun 17 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Sat, Jun 18 - 12:00
Division 4 - 2nd XI
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC 2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC
2nd XI

Addiscombe CC 2nd XI

Addiscombe CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 10:00
South U9

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 9

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 9

Hampton Hill CC Under 9 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 9 B

Mon, Jun 20 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3
Newman Cricket Ground

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 14 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 14 MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Mon, Jun 20 - 18:00
South U11 Development

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Hampton Wick Royal CC U11B

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
11B

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
South U12 Division 2
Barn Elms Playing Fields, SW13 9SA

Barnes CC Under 12

Barnes CC
Under 12

Hampton Hill CC Under 12

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Teddington Town CC Under 14

Teddington Town CC
Under 14

Tue, Jun 21 - 18:00
South U15 Division 2

Ashford CC, Surrey Under 15

Ashford CC, Surrey
Under 15

Hampton Hill CC Under 15

Hampton Hill CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
South U10 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 10

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10

Barnes CC Under 10

Barnes CC
Under 10

Wed, Jun 22 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1
Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground (bottom square)

Sunbury CC Under 14

Sunbury CC
Under 14

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Thu, Jun 23 - 18:00
South U10 (Development )
Newman Cricket Ground

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 11 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 11 MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 10 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10 B

Thu, Jun 23 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Indian Gymkhana CC Under 13

Indian Gymkhana CC
Under 13

Thu, Jun 23 - 18:00
South U11 Division 2

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 11

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 11

Hampton Hill CC Under 11

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11

Fri, Jun 24 - 17:30
Middlesex Shield Group D
The Brentham Club

Brentham CC Blitz U19's

Brentham CC Blitz U
19's

Hampton Hill CC Under 19

Hampton Hill CC
Under 19

Sat, Jun 25 - 09:30
South U12 Division 3
Rose Cottage (Hampton Wick Royal Cricket Club)

Hampton Wick Royal CC U12B

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
12B

Hampton Hill CC Under 12 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12 B

Sun, Jun 26 - 10:00
South U9

Hampton Hill CC Under 9 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 9 B

Hampton Wick Royal CC U9

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
9

Mon, Jun 27 - 18:00
South U10 Division 2

Hampton Hill CC Under 10

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10

Kew CC Under 10

Kew CC
Under 10

Mon, Jun 27 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3
Old Deer Park

Richmond CC, Middx Under 13 B MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx
Under 13 B MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Tue, Jun 28 - 18:00
South U12 Division 3

Hampton Hill CC Under 12 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12 B

Teddington Town CC Under 12

Teddington Town CC
Under 12

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1
Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground (bottom square)

Sunbury CC Under 14

Sunbury CC
Under 14

Hampton Hill CC Under 14 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14 B

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
South U13 Division 2
Teddington Cricket Club Bushy Park

Teddington CC Under 13

Teddington CC
Under 13

Hampton Hill CC Under 13

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13

Wed, Jun 29 - 18:00
South U10 (Development )

Hampton Hill CC Under 10 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10 B

Hampton Wick Royal CC U10

Hampton Wick Royal CC U
10

Thu, Jun 30 - 18:00
South U14 Division 1
Sheen Common

Sheen Park CC Under 14

Sheen Park CC
Under 14

Hampton Hill CC Under 14

Hampton Hill CC
Under 14

Thu, Jun 30 - 18:00
South U11 Development

Hampton Hill CC Under 11 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11 B

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 12 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 12 MJCA

Fri, Jul 1 - 17:30
Shield Group D
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 17

Hampton Hill CC
Under 17

Wycombe House CC Under 17

Wycombe House CC
Under 17

Fri, Jul 1 - 18:00
South U11 Division 2
Barnes Nursery Ground

Barnes CC Under 11

Barnes CC
Under 11

Hampton Hill CC Under 11

Hampton Hill CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 2 - 12:00
Division 4 - 2nd XI
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC 2nd XI

Hampton Hill CC
2nd XI

Merstham CC 2nd XI

Merstham CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 10:00
South U9

Hampton Hill CC Under 9

Hampton Hill CC
Under 9

Twickenham CC Under 9

Twickenham CC
Under 9

Mon, Jul 4 - 18:00
South U10 (Development )

Hampton Hill CC Under 10 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 10 B

Wycombe House CC Under 10 Dev

Wycombe House CC
Under 10 Dev

Thu, Jul 7 - 18:00
South U13 Division 3
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 13 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 13 B

Hounslow & Whitton CC Under 13

Hounslow & Whitton CC
Under 13

Thu, Jul 7 - 18:00
South U12 Division 3
Newman Cricket Ground

Richmond CC, Middx Girls Under 13 MJCA

Richmond CC, Middx Girls
Under 13 MJCA

Hampton Hill CC Under 12 B

Hampton Hill CC
Under 12 B

Fri, Jul 8 - 17:30
Middlesex Shield Group D
Bushy Park

Hampton Hill CC Under 19

Hampton Hill CC
Under 19

Chiswick CC U19 Dragons

Chiswick CC U
19 Dragons